DAILY MOGRAPH

Daily Motion Graphics #665 / WATCH // Year One Anthem – VALORANT

By June 26, 2021 No Comments

Description:

Director: Carl Addy
Cinematographer: Menno Mans

Editor : Paul Hardcastle
Colourist : Oisin O’Driscoll
Sound : Phil Bolland

Directors Assistant : Alfie Johnson
Script Writer : Bobby Lewis
EP : Dougal Meese
Live Acton Producer : Elliott Tagg
Live Acton Producton Manager : Stephanie Werrell-Smyth
Live Acton Producton Assistant : Nadine Leswi
Live Acton Producer : Danika Casas, Theresa Marth
New Business Producer (script consultant) : Josh Moore
Sr Producer : Erin Hicke
Producer : Kate Ryan
Producton Coordinator : Aubrey Bang-Guerin

Costume Designer & Stylist:   Ameena Kara Callender

Production Designer: Dan Betteridge

Service company: B2Y

2D
2D Lead : Peter Hodsman
2D Team : Adam Arnot, Alfie Vaughan, Dan Adams, Georgina Ford, Jay Bandlish, Mahesh Mane, Navin Kumar Nukala, Badrinath Chinimilli, Nithin Babu, Tarun Kemtur, Venkatesh Srinivasan, Arunraj T Asaithambi, Pushpendra Singh Bhadauriya, Sathya Sagar Kolli, Abhrajit Ganguly, Avinash Sapale, Dibin Dharmendran, Dipika Salunke, Dumpala Surender, Krishnakant Yadav, Manavi Saikrishna, Narendra Kumar, Nilesh Kale, Noti Malakondareddy, Pratheesh Ancheriyil, Ravi Naik, Romishbhai Sindhi, Saloni Mehta, Saurabh Patankar, Selvakumar Somasundaram, Shrikant Jadhav, Vignesh Rajendran, Washim Hasan, Pranay Ambolkar, Rakesh Gharti, Vijesh Sharma, Anilkumar Chauhan, Harish Kumar, Jyoti Nikam, Prasad Thorve, Gareth Parr Online : Philip Ineno, Holly McLean

CG
CG Lead : Alan Williamson
CG Team : Andreas Graichen, Gabrielius Burokas, Hannah Bahyan, Joao Pires, Joshua Cur%s, Paul Tempelman, Roman Vrbovsky, Tatjana Ljubimtseva, Tony Atherton, Vicky McIntyre, Rachel Ward, Risto Puukko, Adem Suleyman, Arunkumar Akavaram, Vikas Shinde, Aatish Ranjan1, Arpit Gangrade, Indrajeet Kumar, Manoj Ravi, Sathyaraj A, Showber Shadik, Upasana Choudhary, Verru Ramesh, Vinayak V, Subhankar Mazumdar, Agnimitra Sarkar, Vudatha Sai Krishna, Amal Arjun J P, Aritra Kumar Sarkar, Bhavesh Budhkar, Gauri Razdan, Girish GR, Krantikumar Rawat, Naveen Srinivasan, Sri Lahari Valmikam, Arnab BhaCacharya, Pradeep KaCa, Sudhir Verma, Vijay Mohan, K Yashwanth Deepak, Balamurugan-l, Bhushan Ghurade, Dongili Varaprasad, Nirgun Gawade, Santosh Ambre, Vivek Shedge, Daniel Stern

DESD
Design Lead : Will MacNeil
Design Team : Jessica Gaynor, Filiberto Chiarinelli, Ewan Davidson, Raquel Fernandes, Sam Singleton, Henry de Leon, Maxim Goudin

TK
Colourist : Oisin O’Driscoll
Colour Assist : Cassie Benedict, Jonathan Brandenburg, Billy Dawson, Cris%na Giribets, Megan Lee, Rory Leighton Colour Producer : Cameron Aper

EDIT
Edit House : Trim
Editor : Paul Hardcastle
Assistant Editor : Joseph Henshaw Producer : Polly Kemp

AUDIO
Audio House : Factory, UK
Senior Sound Designer : Phil Bolland
Head of Production : Lou Allen
SIREN Executive Producer : Sian Rogers

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.